Ausgezeichnet

JAHRKABARETTCHANSON/MUSIK/LIEDKLEINKUNSTFÖRDERPREIS DER STADT MAINZEHRENPREIS DES LANDES RHEINLAND-PFALZ
2020 Sebastian Pufpaff Suchtpotenzial Alfons Christoph Fritz Gerburg Jahnke
2019 Christian Ehring Dota BlöZinger Lara Stoll Willi Resetarits
2018 Simone Solga Marco Tschirpke Torsten Sträter Lisa Eckhart Andreas Vitásek
2017 Tobias Mann die feisten Nico Semsrott Hazel Brugger Konstantin Wecker
2016 Thomas Maurer Martina Schwarzmann Science Busters Simon & Jan Helge Schneider
2015 Christoph Sieber Stoppok Matthias Egersdörfer Martin Zingsheim Gerd Dudenhöffer
2014 HG.Butzko Knuth & Tucek Ohne Rolf Klaus Eckel Franz Hohler
2013 Helmut Schleich Matthias Brodowy in Begleitung Michael Hatzius "Die Echse" Team & Struppi Christof Stählin
2012 Max Uthoff Martin O. Marc-Uwe Kling Christine Prayon Georg Schramm
2011 Frank Lüdecke Rainald Grebe Ulan & Bator Dota, die "Kleingeldprinzessin" Klaus Peter Schreiner
2010 Erstes Deutsches Zwangsensemble Tina Teubner und Ben Süverkrüp Olaf Schubert Matthias Egersdörfer Henning Venske und Jochen Busse
2009 Wilfried Schmickler Sebastian Krämer Jochen Malmsheimer Uta Köbernick Gerhard Polt
2008 Hagen Rether annamateur Horst Evers Tobias Mann Dieter Hildebrandt
2007 Andreas Rebers Duo Christiane Weber & Timm Beckmann Kurt Krömer Martina Schwarzmann
2006 Rolf Miller Orchester Bürger Kreitmeier Malediva Rainald Grebe
2005 Lisa Politt Gerhard Bronner Günther Paal Hagen Rether
2004 Frank-Markus Barwasser Bodo Wartke Philipp Sonntag Danny Dziuk
2003 Arnulf Rating Nessi Tausendschön Robert Gernhardt Severin Groebner
2002 Alfred Dorfer Hans-Eckhardt Wenzel Ursus & Nadeschkin Luise Kinseher
2001 3Gestirn Queen Bee Michael Quast Thomas Maurer & Florian Scheuba
2000 Urban Priol Michael von der Heide Alf Poier Arnim Töpel
1999 Horst Schroth Pigor & Eichhorn Erwin Grosche Tina Teubner
1998 Dieter Nuhr Popette Betancor Massimo Rocchi Kabarett-Duo "Schöller & Bacher"
1996/97 Andreas Giebel Cora Frost Lars Reichow Bader-Ehnert-Kommando
1995 Volker Pispers Tim Fischer Ars Vitalis Stiller Has
1994 Matthias Deutschmann Reinhard Mey Gruppo di Valtorta Rosa K. Wirtz
1993 Matthias Beltz Georgette Dee & Terry Truck Theater-Kabarett MISSFITS Musikgruppe "Broadlahn"
1992 Richard Rogler Mad Dodo Otto Grünmandl Sissi Perlinger
1991 Georg Schramm Manfred Maurenbrecher & Richard Wester Wolfgang Krause-Zwieback Herrchens Frauchen
1990 Achim Konejung & Horst Schroth Lisa Fitz Josef Hader Duo Hans-Eckardt Wenzel & Steffen Mensching
1989 Martin Buchholz Linard Bardill Theater Wilde Mischung Berlin Theater Cache-Cache
1988 Hannelore Kaub Georg Ringsgwandl Ernst Jandl u. Mitglieder des Vienna Art Orchestra Knobi-Bonbon-Kabarett
1987 Mathias Richling Gisela May Clown Pello Richard Rogler
1986 Jockel Tschiersch/Ottfried Fischer Dieter Süverkrüp Sibylle und Michael Birkenmeier Miki Malör
1985 Lukas Resetarits, Helen Vita Liederjan Erwin Grosche
1984 Dietrich Kittner Ulla Meinecke Werner Schneyder Marianne Delgorge
1983 Wolfgang Neuss Franz Josef Degenhardt Die Schmetterlinge Claudia Schlenger & Hanns Meilhamer
1982 Jörg Hube, Hanns Dieter Hüsch Kristin Horn Der Wahre Anton
1981 Das Kom(m)ödchen Walter Mossmann Kaspar Fischer Biermösl-Blosn
1980 Gerhard Polt Aernschd Born Floh de Cologne Karl Napp's Chaos-Theater
1979 Siegfried Zimmerschied Wolf Biermann Loriot - Vicco von Bülow Die 3 Tornados
1978 Jochen Steffen Klaus Hoffmann Otto Grünmandl Mathias Richling
1977 Dieter Hildebrandt Konstantin Wecker Otto Grünmandl Michael Bauer
1976 Emil Christof Stählin Ortrud Beginnen
1975 Die Machtwächter Schobert & Black Ernst Stankovski
1974 Helmut Ruge Hannes Wader
1973 Franz Hohler
1972 Hanns Dieter Hüsch
JahrSONDERPREIS DER STADT MAINZKABARETT- KLEINKUNSTFÖRDERERREZITATION
1976 Gert Fröbe
1974 Günther Lüders
1973 Guy Walter